← All IPOs

ICEL IPO

ICEL · SME · 100 % Book Building

Price band₹94–99
Opens25 Jun 2026
Closes30 Jun 2026

About this IPO

ICEL (ICEL) is an SME IPO on NSE, offered through a 100 % book building issue.

The price band is ₹94–99 per share.

The issue was open from 25 Jun 2026 to 30 Jun 2026.

The registrar is Skyline Financial Services Private Limited, where allotment status can be checked.

Book running lead managers: Nexgen Financial Solutions Private Limited.

Allotment

Check allotment on Skyline Financial Services

Documents

ICEL IPO — FAQs

What is the price band and lot size of ICEL IPO?

The price band is ₹94–99 per share.

When does ICEL IPO open and close?

ICEL IPO opens on 25 Jun 2026 and closes on 30 Jun 2026.

When is the ICEL IPO allotment date?

Allotment is expected on 1 Jul 2026, one working day after the issue closes. Allotment status can be checked on the registrar's site, Skyline Financial Services Private Limited.

What is the ICEL IPO listing date?

Listing is expected on 3 Jul 2026 under the T+3 timeline (subject to exchange holidays).

Information only — not investment advice. Verify details in the offer document. How allotment works · What is GMP?